Ekstraklasa - runda zasadnicza
15 marca 2024
Ekstraklasa - runda zasadnicza
16 marca 2024
Ekstraklasa - runda zasadnicza
17 marca 2024
I liga
15 marca 2024
I liga
16 marca 2024
I liga
17 marca 2024
II liga
15 marca 2024
II liga
16 marca 2024
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 1 |
Lech II Poznań |
II liga
17 marca 2024
II liga
18 marca 2024
koniec 0' |
|
0 - 0 |
Hutnik Kraków |
III liga, gr. I
16 marca 2024
koniec 0' |
|
4 - 0 |
Broń Radom |
|
koniec 0' |
|
3 - 1 |
Concordia Elbląg |
|
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 0 |
Unia Skierniewice |
|
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 2 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
koniec 0' |
|
0 - 2 |
Mławianka Mława |
|
koniec 0' |
|
2 - 3 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
|
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 1 |
ŁKS 1926 Łomża |
III liga, gr. I
17 marca 2024
III liga, gr. II
16 marca 2024
koniec 0' |
|
0 - 1 |
Vineta Wolin |
|
koniec 0' |
|
0 - 1 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
|
koniec 0' |
|
0 - 3 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
|
koniec 0' |
|
0 - 3 |
Sokół Kleczew |
|
koniec 0' |
|
2 - 3 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
|
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
koniec 0' |
|
3 - 0 |
Błękitni Stargard |
|
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 0 |
Stolem Gniewino |
III liga, gr. II
17 marca 2024
koniec 0' |
|
2 - 0 |
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce |
III liga, gr. III
15 marca 2024
koniec 0' |
|
2 - 2 |
Pniówek Pawłowice |
III liga, gr. III
16 marca 2024
koniec 0' |
|
0 - 1 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
|
koniec 0' |
|
0 - 4 |
MKS Kluczbork |
|
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 1 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry |
|
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 2 |
Górnik Polkowice |
|
koniec 0' |
|
5 - 2 |
Raków II Częstochowa |
|
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 2 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
|
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 1 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
|
koniec 0' |
|
0 - 1 |
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski |
III liga, gr. IV
15 marca 2024
koniec 0' |
|
2 - 2 |
Unia Tarnów |
III liga, gr. IV
16 marca 2024
koniec 0' |
|
2 - 0 |
Świdniczanka Świdnik |
|
koniec 0' |
|
0 - 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
|
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 0 |
Sokół Sieniawa |
|
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 2 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
|
koniec 0' |
|
0 - 2 |
Wieczysta Kraków |
|
koniec 0' |
|
0 - 3 |
Podhale Nowy Targ |
|
koniec 0' |
|
4 - 0 |
Czarni Połaniec |
|
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 0 |
KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
IV liga dolnośląska
16 marca 2024
i koniec 0' |
|
0 - 0 |
Barycz Sułów |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 2 |
Iskra Księginice |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
3 - 1 |
KS Łomnica |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
2 - 1 |
Górnik Złotoryja |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
3 - 0 |
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
4 - 1 |
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
0 - 2 |
Miedź II Legnica |
IV liga dolnośląska
17 marca 2024
IV liga kujawsko-pomorska
(brak wartości)
i (brak wartości) 0' |
|
? - ? |
Lider Włocławek |
IV liga kujawsko-pomorska
16 marca 2024
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 4 |
Pomorzanin Serock |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
0 - 1 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
5 - 2 |
Pogoń Mogilno |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 3 |
Sparta Brodnica |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
0 - 1 |
Wda Świecie |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
2 - 6 |
Tłuchowia Tłuchowo |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
3 - 1 |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
2 - 0 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
IV liga lubelska
16 marca 2024
i koniec 0' |
|
2 - 1 |
KS Drzewce |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 4 |
Lewart Lubartów |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
8 - 1 |
Motor II Lublin |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
0 - 1 |
Stal Kraśnik |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
3 - 0 |
Gryf Gmina Zamość |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
2 - 0 |
Stal Poniatowa |
IV liga lubelska
17 marca 2024
IV liga lubuska
16 marca 2024
IV liga lubuska
17 marca 2024
IV liga łódzka
16 marca 2024
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 1 |
Start Brzeziny |
|
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 1 |
Boruta Zgierz |
|
koniec 0' |
|
3 - 2 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
|
koniec 0' |
|
3 - 0 |
Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
|
koniec 0' |
|
3 - 3 |
ŁKS III Łódź |
|
koniec 0' |
|
3 - 1 |
Warta Działoszyn |
|
koniec 0' |
|
0 - 4 |
Widzew II Łódź |
|
koniec 0' |
|
0 - 3 |
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
IV liga łódzka
17 marca 2024
koniec 0' |
|
2 - 1 |
Orkan Buczek |
IV liga małopolska
15 marca 2024
i koniec 0' |
|
2 - 3 |
Dalin Myślenice |
IV liga małopolska
16 marca 2024
IV liga małopolska
17 marca 2024
IV liga mazowiecka
16 marca 2024
koniec 0' |
|
2 - 0 |
KS Raszyn |
|
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 2 |
KS CK Troszyn |
|
koniec 0' |
|
3 - 0 |
Błonianka Błonie |
|
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 2 |
Oskar Przysucha |
|
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 1 |
Wilga Garwolin |
|
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 0 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 1 |
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
koniec 0' |
|
3 - 1 |
MKS Piaseczno |
|
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 6 |
KTS Weszło Warszawa |
IV liga opolska
16 marca 2024
i koniec 0' |
|
4 - 0 |
Victoria Chróścice |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 2 |
LZS Domaszkowice |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
0 - 1 |
Fortuna Głogówek |
|
i przeł. 0' |
|
? - ? |
Małapanew Ozimek |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
0 - 0 |
MKS Gogolin |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
3 - 0 |
LZS Piotrówka |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
4 - 1 |
Odra II Opole |
IV liga opolska
17 marca 2024
i koniec 0' |
|
2 - 2 |
Stal Brzeg |
IV liga podkarpacka
16 marca 2024
koniec 0' |
|
0 - 3 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
|
koniec 0' |
|
2 - 3 |
Legion Pilzno |
|
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 2 |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
|
koniec 0' |
|
2 - 0 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
|
koniec 0' |
|
0 - 2 |
Igloopol Dębica |
|
koniec 0' |
|
0 - 0 |
Izolator Boguchwała |
|
koniec 0' |
|
3 - 0 |
Resovia II |
IV liga podkarpacka
17 marca 2024
IV liga podlaska
16 marca 2024
IV liga podlaska
17 marca 2024
IV liga pomorska
16 marca 2024
koniec 0' |
|
2 - 5 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
koniec 0' |
|
4 - 2 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
|
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 3 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
|
koniec 0' |
|
1 - 2 |
Arka II Gdynia |
|
koniec 0' |
|
2 - 2 |
Pogoń Lębork |
|
koniec 0' |
|
0 - 2 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
|
koniec 0' |
|
2 - 0 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
IV liga pomorska
17 marca 2024
IV liga śląska (gr. I)
15 marca 2024
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 2 |
Rozwój Katowice |
IV liga śląska (gr. I)
16 marca 2024
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 0 |
Przemsza Siewierz |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
3 - 2 |
MKS Myszków |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 2 |
Unia Rędziny |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 4 |
Podlesianka Katowice |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
0 - 4 |
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
0 - 0 |
Ruch Radzionków |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
0 - 2 |
Piast II Gliwice |
IV liga śląska (gr. II)
16 marca 2024
IV liga śląska (gr. II)
17 marca 2024
IV liga świętokrzyska
16 marca 2024
IV liga świętokrzyska
17 marca 2024
IV liga świętokrzyska
10 kwietnia 2024
przeł. 0' |
|
? - ? |
Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna |
IV liga warmińsko-mazurska
16 marca 2024
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 1 |
Tęcza Biskupiec |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 1 |
Mrągowia Mrągowo |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
0 - 4 |
Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 0 |
Constract Lubawa |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
2 - 0 |
Granica Kętrzyn |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 5 |
Mazur Ełk |
IV liga warmińsko-mazurska
17 marca 2024
IV liga wielkopolska
16 marca 2024
i koniec 0' |
|
0 - 2 |
Obra Kościan |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
2 - 0 |
Jarota Jarocin |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
2 - 3 |
Lipno Stęszew |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
0 - 1 |
Huragan Pobiedziska |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
4 - 0 |
LKS Gołuchów |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 1 |
Polonia 1912 Leszno |
IV liga wielkopolska
17 marca 2024
IV liga zachodniopomorska
16 marca 2024
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 1 |
Iskierka Śmierdnica (Szczecin) |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
3 - 4 |
Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 1 |
Darłovia Darłowo |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
4 - 1 |
Unia Dolice |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
2 - 1 |
Ina Goleniów |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Wałcz |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
3 - 2 |
Odra Chojna |
|
i koniec 0' |
|
2 - 2 |
Olimp Gościno |
IV liga zachodniopomorska
17 marca 2024
i koniec 0' |
|
1 - 3 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
Ostatnio zakończone mecze
ŁKS II Łódź | 0 - 0 | Hutnik Kraków |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice | 3 - 0 | Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 0 - 1 | KKS 1925 Kalisz |
Mieszko Gniezno | 2 - 0 | Kotwica Kórnik |
Legia Warszawa | 3 - 1 | Piast Gliwice |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn |
Rekord II Bielsko-Biała | 1 - 0 | Orzeł Łękawica |
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj | 1 - 3 | Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
Start Krasnystaw | 2 - 1 | Kryształ Werbkowice |
LKS Tworków | 2 - 4 | Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
Najbliższe mecze LIVE
Vineta Wolin | ? - ? | Noteć Czarnków |
Stolem Gniewino | ? - ? | Unia Solec Kujawski |
Stal Stalowa Wola | ? - ? | Wisła Puławy |
Świdniczanka Świdnik | ? - ? | Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
Gedania Gdańsk | ? - ? | KTS-K Luzino |
Małapanew Ozimek | ? - ? | Ruch Zdzieszowice |
Broń Radom | ? - ? | Pelikan Łowicz |
Skra Częstochowa | ? - ? | Chojniczanka Chojnice |
Sparta Brodnica | ? - ? | Noteć Łabiszyn |
Piast II Gliwice | ? - ? | Drama Zbrosławice |